Camogie Fixtures & Results

Camogie U14 Championship Division 2 GR2

31 Aug 2019 - 12:00
Naomh Barrog Kilmacud Crokes A
Naomh Barrog

Camogie U14 Championship Division 5 GR1

31 Aug 2019 - 12:00
Na Fianna B Kilmacud Crokes B
Na Fianna

Camogie U12 2 Team Grp 1 Autumn

31 Aug 2019 - 13:00
Kilmacud Crokes Naomh Brid
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Championship Division 1 GR1

31 Aug 2019 - 15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Lucan Sarsfields A
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Championship Division 4 GR1

31 Aug 2019 - 15:00
Na Fianna B Kilmacud Crokes B
Na Fianna

Camogie U13 Championship Division 1 GR2

1 Sep 2019 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A BYE
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U13 Championship Division 4 GR2

1 Sep 2019 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes B Lucan Sarsfields B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U15 Championship Division 1 GR1

1 Sep 2019 - 11:30
Kilmacud Crokes Naomh Brid
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U11 3 Team Autumn

1 Sep 2019 - 12:00
Kilmacud Crokes Na Fianna
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie We Are Dublin Senior 2 Championship

3 Sep 2019 - 18:45
Kilmacud Crokes Cuala
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie We Are Dublin Junior 3 Championship GR1

3 Sep 2019 - 18:45
Kilmacud Crokes C Cuala B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie We Are Dublin Junior 1 Championship GR1

5 Sep 2019 - 18:45
Erins Isle B Kilmacud Crokes B
Erins Isle

Camogie We Are Dublin Senior 2 Championship

10 Sep 2019 - 18:45
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Kilmacud Crokes
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh

Camogie We Are Dublin Junior 3 Championship GR1

10 Sep 2019 - 18:45
Kilmacud Crokes C Faughs/Celtic C
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie We Are Dublin Junior 1 Championship GR1

12 Sep 2019 - 18:45
Kilmacud Crokes B Faughs/Celtic B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U12 2 Team Grp 1 Autumn

14 Sep 2019 - 13:00
Na Fianna Kilmacud Crokes
Na Fianna

Camogie We Are Dublin Senior 2 Championship

15 Sep 2019 - 10:00
Raheny Kilmacud Crokes
Raheny

Camogie U11 3 Team Autumn

15 Sep 2019 - 12:00
Castleknock Kilmacud Crokes
Castleknock

Camogie U14 Division 2

18 Aug 2019
Ballinteer St Johns A 4–6 1–2 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ballinteer St Johns

Camogie U13 Division 1

26 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 7–6 4–4 St Vincents
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U13 Division 3

26 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 0–0 14–7 Skerries Harps A
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U14 Division 2

25 May 2019
Cuala A 3–5 6–1 Kilmacud Crokes A
Cuala

Camogie U14 Division 5

25 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 4–3 4–1 Ballinteer St Johns B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Junior 1 Gr 1 League

23 May 2019
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 2–8 2–11 Kilmacud Crokes
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh

Camogie Junior 3 Gr1 League

21 May 2019
Lucan Sarsfields C 5–4 3–9 Kilmacud Crokes C
Lucan Sarsfields

Camogie U13 Division 1

21 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–3 2–6 Na Fianna A
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Minor Group 2

19 May 2019
Skerries Harps 2–10 2–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
Skerries Harps

Camogie U13 Division 1

19 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 11–9 1–2 Naas
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Division 1

18 May 2019
Na Fianna A 1–8 2–5 Kilmacud Crokes A
Na Fianna

Camogie Junior 3 Gr2 League

14 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes C 6–13 0–10 Setanta
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Senior 2 League

14 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes 3–17 1–5 Cuala
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Division 1

13 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–6 0–2 Naomh Brid A
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Minor Group 2

12 May 2019
Whitehall Colmcille 4–9 0–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
Whitehall Colmcille

Camogie U13 Division 3

12 May 2019
Naomh Olaf 10–2 0–0 Kilmacud Crokes B
Naomh Olaf

Camogie Minor Group 1

12 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes 4–17 0–0 Na Fianna
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Division 4

11 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B Skerries Harps B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Junior 1 Gr 1 League

9 May 2019
Naomh Maur 1–4 0–13 Kilmacud Crokes B
Naomh Maur

Camogie Senior 2 League

7 May 2019
St Vincents B 2–3 4–13 Kilmacud Crokes
St Vincents

Pages