U7/8 Camogie Teams for Mini All Irelands

U7/8 CAMOGIE TEAMS MINI ALL IRELANDS 2011

Surname

First Name

Y.O.B

School

Team

1

Bedford

Alex

2003

MountAnville

Cork

2

Crowley

Leah

2003

Carysfort

Cork

3

Doyle

Fiona

2003

Our Lady's Grove

Cork

4

Emerson

Sarah

2004

Booterstownl

Cork

5

Hamilton

Shira

2004

MountAnville

Cork

6

Kehoe

Isabella

(Capt)

2003

Carysfort

Cork

7

Linehan

Laoise

2004

StRaphaela's

Cork

8

Maher

Eimear

2003

MountAnville

Cork

9

Martin

Ella

2003

Carysfort

Cork

10

Melvin

Michelle

2003

MountAnville

Cork

 

 

 

 

1

Breen

Caroline

2004

MountAnville

Dublin

2

Cantwell

Laoise

2003

MountAnville

Dublin

3

Clarke

Maeve

2003

MountAnville

Dublin

4

Hughes

Clodagh

2003

Carysfort

Dublin

5

McNamara

Isobel

2004

San Treasa

Dublin

6

Mooney

Alison

2004

StRaphaela's

Dublin

7

Mullins

Sadhbh

2004

MountAnville

Dublin

8

Murray

Ellie

2003

San Treasa

Dublin

9

O'Higgins

Niamh

(Capt)

2003

Carysfort

Dublin

10

O'Shea

Órla

2003

Carysfort

Dublin

 

 

 

 

1

Cantwell

Tara

2004

MountAnville

Galway

2

Connor

Lauren

2003

Oatlands

Galway

3

Ferrero

Áine

2003

MountAnville

Galway

4

Kent

Zoe

2003

Hollypark

Galway

5

Leary

Anna

(Capt)

2003

San Treasa

Galway

6

Rafferty

Sophie

2004

San Treasa

Galway

7

Scallan

Ciara

2003

Scoil Bhríde

Galway

8

Slevin

Jennifer

2004

Carysfort

Galway

9

Spollen

Olivia

2003

StRaphaela's

Galway

10

Stacey

Emma

2004

San Treasa

Galway

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arnett

Eleanor

2005

Mt Anville

Kilkenny

2

Buggy

Elena

2004

St Raphael's

Kilkenny

3

Butler

Kate

2004

 San Treasa

Kilkenny

4

Egan

Sophie

(Capt)

2003

Th Na Coille

Kilkenny

5

Farren

Anna

2004

Mt Anville

Kilkenny

6

Hagerty

Fiona

2004

 San Treasa

Kilkenny

7

Hartley

Robyn

2003

MountAnville

Kilkenny

8

Lambe

Sarah

2003

ScChualann

Kilkenny

9

Maguire

Helen

2005

Mt Anville

Kilkenny

10

McLellend

Roisin

2003

Carysfort

Kilkenny

11

Ní Bhroanáin

Muireann

2003

Lios Na nÓg

Kilkenny

 

 

1

Cosgrove

Emily

2003

Carysfort

Limerick

2

Crowley

Emer

(Capt)

2003

St Raphaels

Limerick

3

Gallagher

Lily

2005

Presentation

Limerick

4

Hogan

Holly

2004

Mt Anville

Limerick

5

Keane

Clíodhna

2003

Hollypark

Limerick

6

Lynch

Jennifer

2003

 San Treasa

Limerick

7

Lynch

Isobel

2004

Hollypark

Limerick

8

McDonnell

Kathryn

2004

 San Treasa

Limerick

9

O'Brien

Saoirse

2004

Carysfort

Limerick

10

O'Connor

Saidbh

2005

Mt Anville

Limerick

11

Sultan

Annie Rose

2003

Mt Anville

Limerick

 

 

1

Flood

Rachel

2005

San Treasa

Tipperary

2

Gallagher

Isibeal

2004

San Treasa

Tipperary

3

Jackman

Alanna

2003

San Treasa

Tipperary

4

Keane

Gráinne

(Capt)

2003

Hollypark

Tipperary

5

McMahon

Luara

2004

Carysfort

Tipperary

6

Murphy

Holly

2005

 San Treasa

Tipperary

7

Ní Chathasaigh

Róisín

2003

Th Na Coille

Tipperary

8

Ní Chonaill-Nelson

Niamh

2003

OurLadysGr

Tipperary

9

O'Brien

Ellen

2003

RMDS

Tipperary

10

Sweeney

Aoibhe

2004

San Treasa

Tipperary

11

Whalan

Emma

2004

Carysfort

Tipperary

12