U9/10 Ladies Football Teams

Under 9/10 Ladies Football Mini All Ireland Teams

Cork

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Ahern Rachel 2002 Scoil Bhride
2 Ammann Julianna 2001 Scoil San Treasa
3 Conway Naomi 2002 Mount Anville
4 Cooke Beatrice 2002 Taobh Na Coille
5 Crowe Jenny 2002 Guardian Angels
6 Dunne Robyn 2001 Mount Anville
7 Geraghty Anna 2001 Hollypark
8 Hanrahan Sophie 2001 St Raphaela's
9 Melrose Sorayya 2001 St Raphaela's
10 Nic Gabhann Laoise 2002 Taobh Na Coille
11 O'Neill Ellen 2001 Hollypark
12 O'Shea Sinead 2001 Carysfort
13 Spollen Sophie 2001 St Raphaela's
14 Walsh Abigail 2002 St Raphaela's

Dublin

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Brennan Emma 2001 Guardian Angels
2 Butler Megan 2002 Scoil San Treasa
3 Cullen Mairead 2001 St Raphaela's
4 Jones Ciara 2002 St Colmcilles
5 Lehane Sadie 2001 St Raphaela's
6 McAuley Sarah 2001 Hollypark
7 McCullagh Claire 2002 St Raphaela's
8 McKeever Maria 2001 St Killians
9 Minogue Ciara 2002 St Raphaela's
10 Murphy Olivia 2002 St Raphaela's
11 Murray Aoife 2001 Hollypark
12 Ni Lideadha Eala 2001 Scoil San Treasa
13 O'Brien Pippa 2002 St Raphaela's
14 O'Connor Karie 2001 Scoil San Treasa
15 Robson Lois 2002 Our Lady's Grove

Galway

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Broderick Katie 2002 Mount Anville
2 Childs Grace 2002 Teresians
3 Cooke Rachel 2001 Oliver Plunketts
4 Dunne Elizabeth 2002 Mount Anville
5 Dunne Eabha 2002 Scoil San Treasa
6 Kelly Aoife 2001 Mount Anville
7 Linehan Ruth 2001 Carysfort
8 McGrath Caroline 2002 Mount Anville
9 Mulholland Ruth 2002 Guardian Angels
10 Murphy Claire 2001 St Raphaela's
11 Murray Clodagh 2001 Hollypark
12 Nolan McCarthy Ali 2001 Mount Anville
13 O'Gorman Maedbh 2001 Scoil Lorcain
14 O'Keeffe Catherine 2001 Guardian Angels
15 Slevin Niamh 2002 Carysfort

Kerry

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Ballantyne Aoife 2001 Hollypark
2 Buckley Shauna 2002 Carysfort
3 Comerford Niamh 2002 Hollypark
4 Connaughton Emma 2002 Mount Anville
5 Connor Aideen 2001 Oatlands
6 Field Abby 2001 Hollypark
7 Gallagher Femhe 2002 Scoil San Treasa
8 Geary Ellen 2001 Hollypark
9 Hartley Ava 2002 Mount Anville
10 Lynch Kate 2002 Our Lady's Grove
11 O'Donnell Eabha 2001 Mount Anville
12 O'Nelly Rose 2002 Our Lady's Grove
13 Sampson Rachel 2001 Hollypark
14 Taaffe Aoife 2001 Hollypark
15 Territt Nicole 2002 St Raphaela's

Mayo

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Biggar Lauren 2002 Mount Anville
2 Coleman Eabha 2001 Mount Anville
3 Gallagher Katie 2001 Presentation Primary
4 Hennebry Cayla 2001 Mount Anville
5 Kelly Aoife 2002 Mount Anville
6 Kinane Caroline 2002 Carysfort
7 Lehane Eve 2002 St Raphaela's
8 Lynch Sophie 2001 Hollypark
9 McDonnell Flora 2002 Scoil San Treasa
10 McNamara Sophie 2002 Scoil San Treasa
11 Morris Jane 2001 Our Lady's Grove
12 Murphy Anna 2001 Taobh Na Coille
13 Naughton Aine 2002 Mount Anville
14 Roe Alexandra 2002 Mount Anville
15 Sultan Cassie 2001 Mount Anville

Monaghan

Surname First Name Y.O.B. School
1 Barr Helen 2001 Hollypark
2 Bergin Lara 2002 St Raphaela's
3 Broderick Emma 2002 Hollypark
4 Caira Liana 2001 Mount Anville
5 Dillon Grace 2001 Mount Anville
6 Higgins Ella 2002 Taobh Na Coille
7 Kimber Saoirse 2002 Lios Na nOg
8 Muldoon Emer 2001 Mount Anville
9 Ni Bhraonain Muireann 2002 Lios Na nOg
10 O'Brien Dervila 2001 Carysfort
11 O'Carroll Muireann 2001 Carysfort
12 O'Connell Neasa 2002 Booterstown N.S.
13 O'Connor Roisin 2001 St Raphaela's
14 O'Connor Kate 2001 Carysfort
15 Stephens Rachel 2002 St Raphaela's