Football Fixtures & Results

U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County

28 Mar 2020 - 11:00
Ballinteer St Johns Kilmacud Crokes 1
Loreto Park

U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County

28 Mar 2020 - 11:00
St Patricks (D) Kilmacud Crokes 3
Robbie Farrell Park

U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County

28 Mar 2020 - 11:00
Ballyboden St Endas 1 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Ballycullen

U12 Football B Blitz Gp.2

28 Mar 2020 - 12:15
O Tooles 1 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Blunden Drive

U12 Football D Blitz Gp.3

28 Mar 2020 - 12:15
Na Fianna 3 Kilmacud Crokes 3
St Vincents School

U12 Football F Blitz Gp.2

28 Mar 2020 - 12:15
Fingallians 3 Kilmacud Crokes 4
Balheary

U12 Football F Blitz Gp.5

28 Mar 2020 - 12:15
St Peregrines 2 Kilmacud Crokes 5
Hartstown Park

U12 Football A Blitz Gp.3

28 Mar 2020 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 1 Naomh Mearnog 1
Deerpark

Adult Football League Division 1

29 Mar 2020 - 10:30
Clontarf Kilmacud Crokes
St Annes Park

Adult Football League Division 2

29 Mar 2020 - 10:30
Whitehall Colmcille Kilmacud Crokes
Cloghran

Adult Football League Division 4

29 Mar 2020 - 10:30
Kilmacud Crokes Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc de Burca

Adult Football League Division 6

29 Mar 2020 - 12:00
St Annes Kilmacud Crokes
Bohernabreena

Adult Football League Division 8

29 Mar 2020 - 12:00
Kilmacud Crokes Na Fianna
Silver Park

Adult Football League Division 10

29 Mar 2020 - 15:00
St Brigids Kilmacud Crokes
Russell Park

U16 Football League Div.4

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
St Annes Kilmacud Crokes B
Bohernabreena

U16 Football League Div.7

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
Thomas Davis B Kilmacud Crokes C
Kiltipper Rd

U13 Grading Football League Div.1

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
Ballyboden St Endas A Kilmacud Crokes A
Cherryfield

U13 Grading Football League Div.5

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
St Sylvesters B Kilmacud Crokes B
Bridgefield

U13 Grading Football League Div.8

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
Ballyboden St Endas C Kilmacud Crokes C
Cherryfield

U14 Football League Div.1

4 Apr 2020 - 15:30
Kilmacud Crokes A Ballyboden St Endas A
Silver Park

Pages

U15 Football League Div.4

8 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 6–6 8–6 Naomh Mearnog
Carrickhill

Minor Football League Division 1

8 Mar 2020
Ballyboden St Endas 3–12 0–7 Kilmacud Crokes
Pairc Ui Murchu

U15 Football League Div.1

8 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 6–14 0–3 Templeogue Synge Street A
Silver Park

U15 Football League Div.8

8 Mar 2020
Ranelagh Gaels 1–15 3–3 Kilmacud Crokes C
Cathal Brugha Barracks

Minor Football League Division 3

8 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes 3–9 4–6 Thomas Ashe
Pairc de Burca

Minor Football League Division 6 South

8 Mar 2020
Castleknock 2–7 2–7 Kilmacud Crokes
Somerton Park

Minor Football League Division 4

8 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes 2–11 0–5 Ballinteer St Johns
Silver Park

U13 Grading Football League Div.1

7 Mar 2020
St Judes A 6–9 4–5 Kilmacud Crokes A
Tymon Park

U14 Football League Div.5

7 Mar 2020
Ballyboden St Endas B 4–14 2–10 Kilmacud Crokes B
Cherryfield

U16 Football League Div.1

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 5–16 1–1 St Sylvesters A
Silver Park

U14 Football League Div.1

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 0–6 2–19 Castleknock A
Silver Park

U16 Football League Div.4

7 Mar 2020
O Tooles 3–6 3–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive

U13 Grading Football League Div.5

7 Mar 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra 2–4 5–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
John Paul Park

U16 Football League Div.7

7 Mar 2020
Naomh Olaf B 8–5 3–4 Kilmacud Crokes C
Pc Ui Bhriain

U14 Football League Div.8

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C Scoil Ui Chonaill
Silver Park

Adult Football League Division 1

1 Mar 2020
Naomh Mearnog 0–8 2–14 Kilmacud Crokes
Portmarnock

Adult Football League Division 4

1 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes 1–6 0–10 St Marks
Pairc de Burca

Adult Football League Division 2

1 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes 0–10 2–9 Round Towers (C)
Silver Park

Minor Football League Division 6 South

23 Feb 2020
Kilmacud Crokes 1–6 1–7 Templeogue Synge Street
Pairc de Burca

U16 Football League Div.4

22 Feb 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–13 4–3 Naomh Olaf A
Silver Park

Pages