Football Fixtures & Results

U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside REVISED

15 Oct 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 5 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Oatlands College

U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County

15 Oct 2022 - 10:00
Ballymun Kickhams Kilmacud Crokes 2
Johnstown Park

U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County

15 Oct 2022 - 10:00
Ballyboden St Endas 2 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Ballycullen

U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside REVISED

15 Oct 2022 - 10:45
Kilmacud Crokes 3 St Judes 2
Stepaside

U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

15 Oct 2022 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 1 Templeogue Synge Street 1
Oatlands College

U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County

15 Oct 2022 - 11:00
Ballymun Kickhams Kilmacud Crokes 2
Johnstown Park

U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County

15 Oct 2022 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 3 Erins Isle 2
Deerpark

U12 Football League Div.10

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 4 St Patricks (P)
Deerpark

U12 Football League Div.13

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Erins Isle 2 Kilmacud Crokes 5
Finglas

U10 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Cuala 2 Kilmacud Crokes 3
Thomastown

U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Ballinteer St Johns 2 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Marlay Park

U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 1 Fingallians 1
Oatlands College

U12 Football League Div.1

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
Ballinteer St Johns 1 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Loreto Park

U12 Football League Div.4

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
O Dwyers 1 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Bremore Park

U12 Football League Div.8

15 Oct 2022 - 12:15
St Marys S Kilmacud Crokes 3
Corkagh Park

Go Ahead Junior 4 All County Football Championship Q/f

16 Oct 2022 - 12:00
Kilmacud Crokes St Patricks (D)
Silver Park

Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South

16 Oct 2022 - 15:00
Kilmacud Crokes St Marks
Silver Park

Go Ahead Senior 1 Club Football Championship Final

16 Oct 2022 - 16:30
Kilmacud Crokes Na Fianna
Parnell Park

U13 Football League Div.1

22 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A St Peters A
Deerpark

U13 Football League Div.3

22 Oct 2022 - 13:30
St Brigids B Kilmacud Crokes B
Russell Park

Pages

U16 Football D Championship Grp.2

24 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 4–14 3–10 Round Towers (L)
Silver Park

U16 Football A Championship Grp.3

24 Sep 2022
Castleknock A 0–14 4–10 Kilmacud Crokes A
Porterstown

U14 Football A Phase 2 Group B

24 Sep 2022
St Vincents A 2–9 1–16 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ard Scoil Ris

U13 Football League Div.7

24 Sep 2022
Round Towers (L) 10–9 1–2 Kilmacud Crokes C
Lusk

U13 Football League Div.8

24 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes D 4–7 5–9 Na Fianna C
Deerpark

U14 Football H Phase 2

24 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 10–9 2–3 Cuala C
Marlay Park ( College Rd)

U13 Football League Div.10

24 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes E 5–16 4–6 St Maurs B
Deerpark

Go Ahead Junior 6 South All County Football Championship

18 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 1–5 3–6 Na Gaeil Oga
Silver Park

Go Ahead Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4

18 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes Bye
Bye

Go Ahead Junior 5 All County Football Championship

18 Sep 2022
Ballyboden St Endas 3–9 7–12 Kilmacud Crokes
Sancta Maria

U15 Football League Div.8

18 Sep 2022
St Patricks (D) B 3–4 6–11 Kilmacud Crokes C
Ballamastone-Donabate

Go Ahead Junior 3 All County Football Championship

18 Sep 2022
Templeogue Synge Street 2–12 3–7 Kilmacud Crokes
Dolphin Park

Go Ahead Junior 1 All County Football Championship

18 Sep 2022
Ballyboden St Endas 2–11 1–15 Kilmacud Crokes
Pairc Ui Murchu

Go Ahead Senior 1 Club Football Championship

17 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 0–14 1–9 Cuala
Parnell Park

Go Ahead Intermediate All County Football Championship

17 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 3–12 4–12 Ballyboden St Endas
Silver Park

U12 Football League Div.1

17 Sep 2022
Whitehall Colmcille 1 3–7 4–10 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Ellenfield

U12 Football League Div.4

17 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 2 2–5 2–10 St Patricks (D) 1
Deerpark

U12 Football League Div.8

17 Sep 2022
St Patricks (D) 2 0–1 13–18 Kilmacud Crokes 3
Robbie Farrell Park

U12 Football League Div.13

17 Sep 2022
St Judes 3 5–1 6–10 Kilmacud Crokes 5
Tymon Park

U12 Football League Div.10

17 Sep 2022
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 5–4 1–2 Kilmacud Crokes 4
Ringsend Park

Pages