CCC Fixtures Sat 13th & Sun 14th Feb

Wednesday February 10th          
AHL 2   Clanna Gael Fontenoy   St Patricks (P) OFF
           
Thursday February 11th @7-45pm          
           
AFL 3 Promotion Playoff Balgriffin Naomh Mearnog V. Clanna Gael Fontenoy Noel Cocoman
           
Saturday February 13th @ 2-30pm          
           
Under 21 FCC Final Balgriffin Naomh Mearnog V Round Towers (C)  
           
Under 21 HCB Final Belfield St O. Plunketts ER V Ballinteer St Johns  
           
Under 21 HCC s/f Tymon North Faughs V. St Patricks (P)  
Under 21 HCC s/f Belcamp 6 Parnells V. Clanna Gael Fontenoy  
           
Under 21 HCD Final St Mobhi Road Na Fianna V. Kilmacud Crokes  
           
Sunday February 14th at 11am          
           
AHL 2 Glenauline Park St Patricks (P) V. Na Fianna  
AHL 2 Portmarnock Naomh Mearnog V. St Brigids  
           
AHL 3 Poppintree Setanta V. Naomh Barrog  
           
AHL 4 Blunden Drive O'Tooles V. Good Counsel  
           
AHL 5  2-30pm Balbriggan O'Dwyers V. Crumlin  
AHL 5  2-30pm Dolphin Park Kevins V. Craobh Chiarain  
           
AHL 7 Grangegorman St Brendans V. St Maurs  
           
St VdeP Group 1 Broomfield St Sylvesters V. St Judes Andrew McAllister
St VdeP Group 1 St Davids Parnells V. Round Towers (C) Dermot Deasy
           
St VdeP Group 2 Druimnigh Trinity Gaels V. Fingal Ravens Eamon Conroy
St VdeP Group 2 Pairc Ciceam Ballymun Kickhams V. Thomas Davis Noel Cocoman
           
St Vde P Group 3 Saggart St Marys V. Lucan Sarsfields John Rutherford
St Vde P Group 3 Skerries Skerries Harps V. Na Fianna Dave Feeney
           
St VdeP Group 4 PNU St Vincents V. St Brigids Shane Farrell
St VdeP Group 4 St Annes Park Raheny V. Erins Isle Timmy McCarthy sen
           
AIB Group 1 McGee Park St Marks V. St Brigids Keith Tighe
AIB Group 1 Silverpark Kilmacud Crokes V. Naomh Mearnog John Fagan
           
AIB Group 2 Dolphin Park Templeogue Synge St V. Clontarf Paddy Kiernan
AIB Group 2 Marley Park Ballinteer St Johns V. St Vincents Senan Finucane
           
AIB Group 3 St Margarets St Margarets V. Cuala Derek McKitterick
AIB Group 3 Pairc Ui Bhriain Naomh Olaf V. Fingallians Tony Lambe
           
AIB Group 4 Blakestown St Peregrines V. St Annes Seán Kavanagh
AIB Group 4 Pairc Barrog Naomh Barrog V. Clanna Gael Fontenoy Barry Tiernan
           
Loving Cup Group 1 Lusk Round Towers (L) V. St Judes Tadgh Dennehy
Loving Cup Group 1 12th Lock Lucan Sarsfields V. Na Fianna Philip Fitzsimons
           
Loving Cup Group 2 Kiltipper Road Thomas Davis V. Clann Mhuire Garyowen McMahon
Loving Cup Group 2 Pairc Ui Mhurchu Ballyboden St Endas V. St Sylvesters Robbie Glennon
           
Loving Cup Group 3 Westmanstown Garda V. St Brigids Tony Clarke
Loving Cup Group 3 Balbriggan O' Dwyers V. Garristown Michael Butler
           
Loving Cup Group 4 Edenmore St Monicas V. Round Towers (C) Karl Higgins
Loving Cup Group 4 Man O War Man O War V. Ballymun Kickhams Eddie Byrne
           
Joy Cup Group 1 Newcastle St Finians (N) V. St Annes David O'Donovan
Joy Cup Group 1 Silverpark Kilmacud Crokes V. Fingal Ravens Tony Barron
           
Joy Cup Group 2 Frank Kelly Park Wanderers V. Ballyboughal Jim Turner
Joy Cup Group 2 Marley Park Ballinteer St Johns V. St O. Plunketts ER Eadhmon MacSuibhne
           
Joy Cup Group 3 Russell Park St Brigids V. Castleknock Philip Brady
Joy Cup Group 3 Portmarnock Naomh Mearnog V. Clontarf Camilus Fitzpatrick
           
Joy Cup Group 4 Saggart St Marys V. Naomh Olaf Andrew Cummins
Joy Cup Group 4 Balgriffin Innisfails V. Ballyboden St Endas Terry Carton
           
Conlon Cup Group One PNU St Vincents V. St Peregrines Shane McGill
Conlon Cup Group One Silverpark Kilmacud Crokes V. Skerries Harps Brian O'Shea
           
Conlon Cup Group 2 Cloghran Whitehall Colmcille V. Fingallians Joe Murray
Conlon Cup Group 2 Islandbridge Civil Service V. Trinity Gaels Fergus McGreevey
           
Conlon Cup Group Three Broomfield St Sylvesters V. Good Counsel Eamon Morris
Conlon Cup Group Three Iveagh Grounds St James's Gaels V. Garda Ger Delaney
           
Conlon Cup Group 4 Dolphin Park Templeogue Synge St V. St Judes Darren Malone
Conlon Cup Group 4 Chanel Parnells V. Cuala David Gilmore
           
Stacy Cup Group 1 Rush St Maurs V. St Margarets Donal Ennis
Stacy Cup Group 1 Pairc Barrog Naomh Barrog V. Ranelagh Gaels Gary Carthy
           
Stacy Cup Group 2 Collinstown Lane Starlights V. Fingallians Gerry McNally
Stacy Cup Group 2 Pairc Ciceam Ballymun Kickhams V. St Vincents Eddie Walker
           
Stacy Cup Group 3 McGee Park St Marks V. Kilmacud Crokes Bernard Lennon
Stacy Cup Group 3 Greentrees Park Robert Emmets V. Na Fianna Darren Lennon
           
Stacy Cup Group 4 Martin Savage Park St O. Plunketts ER V. St Brigids Pat Murphy sen
Stacy Cup Group 4 Pope John Paul 2 Pk Naomh Fionnbarra V. Bank Of Ireland Michael Bissett
           
Sunday February 14th at 2-45pm.          
           
Parson Cup Group 1 Balheary St Colmcilles V. Round Towers (C) Michael Loftus
Parson Cup Group 1 Finglas Erins Isle V. Park Rangers Larry Fitzpatrick
           
Parson Cup Group 2 Glencullen Stars of Erin V. Castleknock Alan McNally
Parson Cup Group 2 Ballycullen Ballyboden St Endas V. St Peregrines Lee Moroney
           
Parson Cup Group 3 Grangegorman St Brendans V. Clontarf Shay Hurson
Parson Cup Group 3 Hazelbury Park Erin Go Breagh V. Parnells Donal Downes
           
Parson Cup Group 4 Fairview Park St Josephs OCB V. Raheny Kevin Donohue
Parson Cup Group 4 12th Lock Lucan Sarsfields V. Ballyboughal Martin Brady
           
Murphy Cup Group 1 Iveagh Grounds St James's Gaels V. Parnells Luke Murphy
Murphy Cup Group 1 Pairc Barrog Naomh Barrog V. Lucan Sarsfields Eamon McNally
           
Murphy Cup Group 2 Oldtown Wild Geese V. Ballyboden St Endas Peadar Behan
Murphy Cup Group 2 DCU St Clares AIB V. Templeogue Synge St Seán Gahan
           
Murphy Cup Group 3 Bohernabreena St Annes V. Clann Mhuire Alan McNeill
Murphy Cup Group 3 Pope John Paul ll Pk Naomh Fionnbarra V. Craobh Chiarain Peter Trimble
           
Murphy Cup Group 4 Tymon North St Judes V. Naomh Mearnog Mark Pollack
Murphy Cup Group 4 St Mobhi Road Na Fianna V. Ballinteer St Johns Ian Smyth
           
Ó Broin Cup Group 1 Kingswood St Kevins Killians V. St O. Plunketts ER John Malone
Ó Broin Cup Group 1 Cornelscourt Geraldine Morans V. O'Dwyers Gerry McGeough
           
Ó Broin Cup Group 2 Killinarden Crói Ró Naofa V. St Sylvesters Stephen O'Brien
Ó Broin Cup Group 2 Corkagh Park Adamstown V. St Peregrines James King
           
Ó Broin Cup Group 3 St Margarets St Margarets V. Erins Isle Brian Moore
Ó Broin Cup Group 3 Lusk Round Towers (L) V. Fingal Ravens John Boylan
           
Ó Broin Cup Group 4 Donabate St Patricks (D) V. Scoil Ui Chonaill Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Ó Broin Cup Group 4 Liffey Park Liffey Gaels V. Ballyfermot De La Salle Ronnie Malone
           
Duffy Cup Group 1 Granville Road St Francis Gaels /Cteely V. Kilmacud Crokes Paul Flanagan
Duffy Cup Group 1 Greentrees Park Robert Emmets V. Wanderers Dave McCabe
           
Duffy Cup Group 2 Pairc Barrog Naomh Barrog V. Rosmini Gaels Pat Murphy Jnr
Duffy Cup Group 2 Tyrellstown Tyrellstown V. St Peregrines Philip Carr