CCC1 Fixtures, 27 June 2009

CCC1 HURLING FIXTURES
Results to be returned to: juvresults@dublingaa.ie  before 12 noon Monday
Saturday 27th June, 2009
Saturday 27th June, 2009
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 8 Hurling Group 1(3 team) Pairc Bharrog 10.00 Naomh Barrog  v Faughs  Home Ref
Mobhi Rd 11.30 Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2 Home Ref
Pc Ui Bhriain 10.30 Noamh Olaf 1 v St Vincents  Home Ref
Carrickhill 10.00 Naomh Mearnog  v Skerries Harps  Home Ref
Deerpark 10.30 Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Whitehall Colmcille  Home Ref
Under 8 Hurling Group 2 ( 2 Team) Glendhu 10.00 Naomh OP/ER  v St Maurs  Home Ref
Bremore Park 11.00 O'Dwyer's v Scoil Ui Chonaill  Home Ref
St Annes 12a 10.00 Raheny  v Castleknock 2 Home Ref
Littlepace 10.00 Erin Go Bragh   v Erins Isle  Home Ref
Community College 11.30 Castleknock 1 v Round Towers L  Home Ref
Maypark 11.30 Craobh Chiarain  v St Sylvesters  Home Ref
Under 8 Hurling Group 3 ( 2 team) Rathcoole 10.00 Commercials  v Round Towers C 1 Home Ref
Liffey Park 10.00 Liffey Gaels 1 v St Peregrines  Home Ref
Russell Park 11.00 St Brigids  v Kevins HC  Home Ref
McGee Park 11.30 St Marks  v Crumlin  Home Ref
12th Lock 11.30 Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Thomas Davis 1 Home Ref
Under 8 Hurling Group 4 ( 1 Team) Balcurris Pk 11.00 Setanta  v Good Counsel  Home Ref
Seagrange Park 11.00 Na Dubh Ghall  v Trinity Gaels  Home Ref
Tymon Park 11.00 St Judes v Wild Geese  Home Ref
St Finians (S) v Bye
Under 9 Hurling Group 1 ( 3 Team ) 12th Lock 12.15 Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Cluain Tarbh 1 Home Ref
Mobhi Road 12.30 Na Fianna 1 v Castleknock  Home Ref
PNU 11.00 St Vincents  v Naomh Barrog  Home Ref
Marlay Park 11.30 Ballinteer St John 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1 Home Ref
Under 9 Hurling Group 2 ( 2 Team) St Sylvesters  v Bye 
Rivervalley 10.00 St Finians S  v Whitehall Colmcille  Home Ref
Townparks 11.30 Skerries Harps  v Fingallians  Home Ref
Carrickhill 11.00 Naomh Mearnog  v Scoil Ui Chonaill  Home Ref
Glendhu 11.00 Naomh OP/ER  v Raheny  Home Ref
Pairc Ui Tuaithaill 10.00 O Tooles  v St Peregrines  Home Ref
Littlepace 11.00 Erin Go Bragh   v Erins Isle  Home Ref
Under 9 Hurling Group 3 ( 2 Team) Sean Moore Park  11.00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy St Judes Home Ref
Rathcoole 11.00 Commercials Ballyboden St Enda 2 Home Ref
Bohernabreena 11.00 St Annes Faughs Home Ref
Sancta Maria  11.00 Ballyboden St Enda 1 Noamh Olaf Home Ref
Under 9 Hurling Group 4 ( 1 Team) Oldtown  11.00 Wild Geese O Dwyers Home Ref
John Paul Park 11.00 Naomh Fionnbarra Na Dubh Ghall Home Ref
Edenmore School 11.00 St Monicas Beann Eadair Home Ref
Under 9 Hurling Group 5 ( 1 Team) Galtymore Road 11.00 Good Counsel Crumlin Home Ref
Liffey Park 11.00 Liffey Gaels Kilmacud Crokes 2 Home Ref
Glencullen 11.00 Stars of Erin Kevins HC Home Ref
U11 Hurling Division 1A Clonkeen College 11.00 Cuala 1 v St Vincents  TBC
Deerpark 11.30 Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Faughs  TBC
Cherryfield 11.00 Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Na Fianna 1 TBC
Arthur Griffith Park 11.00 Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Cluain Tarbh 1 TBC
U11 Hurling Division 1B Deerpark 11.30 Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Faughs  TBC
Cherryfield 11.00 Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Na Fianna 1 TBC
Arthur Griffith Park 11.00 Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Cluain Tarbh 1 TBC
Clonkeen College 11.00 Cuala 1 v St Vincents  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 2A Pairc Bharrog 11.00 Naomh Barrog  v St Brigids  TBC
Porterstown 11.30 Castleknock  v Naomh OP/ER  TBC
Balheary 11.30 Fingallians  v Naomh Mearnog  TBC
St Annes 10 11.00 Raheny  v Whitehall Colmcille  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 2B Pairc Bharrog 11.00 Naomh Barrog  v St Brigids  TBC
Porterstown 11.30 Castleknock  v Naomh OP/ER  TBC
Balheary 11.30 Fingallians  v Naomh Mearnog  TBC
St Annes 10 11.00 Raheny  v Whitehall Colmcille  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 3A Pairc Ui Tuaithaill 11.00 O Tooles  v Bray Emmets  TBC
Pc Ui Bhriain 11.30 Noamh Olaf  v St Judes  TBC
Finglas 11.00 Erins Isle  v Cuala 2 TBC
U11 Hurling Division 3B Finglas 11.00 Erins Isle  v Cuala 2 TBC
Pairc Ui Tuaithaill 11.00 O Tooles  v Bray Emmets  TBC
Pc Ui Bhriain 11.30 Noamh Olaf  v St Judes  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 1(1team) Oatlands 11.45 Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Round Towers C  TBC
Pearse Park Crumlin  v Na Fianna 2 TBC
Marlay Park 12.15 Ballinteer St John 1 v Naomh Fionnbarra  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 2(1team) Sean Moore Park  12.15 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  v Scoil Ui Chonaill  TBC
Liffey Park 12.15 Liffey Gaels  v St Maurs  TBC
Rivervalley 11.00 St Finians S  v Skerries Harps  TBC
U11 Hurling Division 3(1team) Cherryfield 12.15 Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Good Counsel  TBC
St Annes 12a 11.00 Raheny 2 v Cluain Tarbh 2 TBC
Rathcoole 12.15 Commercials  v O Dwyers  TBC
U12 Hurling Division 1 PNU 12.15 St Vincents 1 v Na Fianna 1 TBC
Balheary 12.15 Fingallians 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1 TBC
Pairc Bharrog 12.15 Naomh Barrog 1 v Na Fianna 2 TBC
Deerpark 12.30 Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballyboden St Enda 1 TBC
U12 Hurling Division 2 Kimmage Manaor 12.15 Faughs  v Whitehall Colmcille  TBC
St Annes 21 12.15 Cluain Tarbh 1 v Cuala 1 TBC
Porterstown 12.30 Castleknock 1 v Naomh OP/ER 1 TBC
Bushy Park 12.15 Kevins HC  v Craobh Chiarain  TBC
U12 Hurling Division 3 John Paul Park 12.15 Naomh Fionnbarra  v Round Towers C  TBC
Old Conna 12.15 Bray Emmets  v St Judes  TBC
Hermitage 12.15 Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Thomas Davis 1 TBC
Pairc Ui Tuaithaill 12.15 O Tooles  v Raheny 1 TBC
U12 Hurling Division 4 Pc Ui Bhriain 12.15 Noamh Olaf  v St Finians S  TBC
Glendhu Road 12.15 Naomh OP/ER 2 v Skerries Harps 1 TBC
Finglas 12.15 Erins Isle  v St Vincents 2 TBC
Deerpark 12.30 Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Ballinteer St John 1 TBC
U12 Hurling Division 5 Blakestown Rd 12.15 St Peregrines  v Cuala 2 TBC
Springdale Rd 12.15 St Monicas  v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  TBC
Oldtown 12.15 Wild Geese  v St Brigids 1 TBC
McGee Park 12.15 St Marks  v Na Fianna 3 TBC
U12 Hurling Division 6 Carrickhill 12.15 Naomh Mearnog 2 v Scoil Ui Chonaill  TBC
Drumnigh 12.15 Trinity Gaels  v St Vincents 3 TBC
Balheary 12.15 Fingallians 2 v Naomh Barrog 2 TBC
Hermitage 12.15 Ballyboden St Enda 3 v St Patricks P  TBC