Hurling Fixtures & Results

U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 4 Wanderers
Oatlands College

U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Lucan Sarsfields 2 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Arthur Griffith Park

U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 3 St Annes
Oatlands College

U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Ballinteer St Johns 3 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Marlay Park

U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 1 St Annes
Stepaside

U9 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Sorthside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Naas Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC

U9 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Sorthside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 2 Round Towers (C)
Stepaside

U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

18 Jun 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 5 Cabinteely
Oatlands College

U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County

18 Jun 2022 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 2 Ranelagh Gaels
Oatlands College

U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County

18 Jun 2022 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 1 Skerries Harps
Oatlands College

U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County

18 Jun 2022 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 2 St Finians (S)
Deerpark

U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County

18 Jun 2022 - 11:00
Bye Kilmacud Crokes 1
Bye

U12 Hurling League Div.1

18 Jun 2022 - 12:15
Naomh Olaf 1 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Pc Ui Bhriain

U12 Hurling League Div.4

18 Jun 2022 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 2 Thomas Davis 1
Deerpark

U12 Hurling League Div.8

18 Jun 2022 - 12:15
Faughs 2 Kilmacud Crokes 3
Osprey Tymon Park

U12 Hurling League Div.11

18 Jun 2022 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 4 Wild Geese
Deerpark

U13 Hurling League Div.1

18 Jun 2022 - 14:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Faughs A
Deerpark

U13 Hurling League Div.5

18 Jun 2022 - 14:00
St Vincents B Kilmacud Crokes B
Fairview Park

U13 Hurling League Div.8R

18 Jun 2022 - 14:00
St Oliver Plunkett ER B Kilmacud Crokes C
Martin Savage Park

Under 19 Hurling League Division Four

22 Jun 2022 - 19:30
Kilmacud Crokes St Judes
Silver Park

Pages

Under 19 Hurling League Division One

24 Apr 2022
Bye Kilmacud Crokes
Bye

Under 19 Hurling League Division Four

24 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 4–18 0–6 Kevins
Silver Park

U12 Hurling A Grading Gp.1

23 Apr 2022
Ballyboden St Endas 1 1–7 3–14 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Ballycullen

U12 Hurling E Grading Gp.3

23 Apr 2022
Shankill 0–0 14–13 Kilmacud Crokes 3
Shanganagh Cliffs

U12 Hurling F Grading Gp.4

23 Apr 2022
Round Towers (C) 2 3–1 2–4 Kilmacud Crokes 4
Community Centre

U16 Hurling League Div.1

21 Apr 2022
Ballyboden St Endas A 2–15 2–11 Kilmacud Crokes
Ballycullen

Under 17 Hurling League Division One

20 Apr 2022
Ballyboden St Endas 3–11 5–15 Kilmacud Crokes
Pairc Ui Murchu

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8

13 Apr 2022
Naomh Olaf B 2–1 4–7 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pc Ui Bhriain

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South

10 Apr 2022
St Annes Kilmacud Crokes
Bohernabreena

U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 CUP

10 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 6–7 0–5 Ballinteer St Johns B
Silver Park

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six

10 Apr 2022
St Oliver Plunketts ER 1–16 2–6 Kilmacud Crokes
Martin Savage Park

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One

9 Apr 2022
Na Fianna 2–16 2–16 Kilmacud Crokes
St Mobhi Road

U14 Hurling A Qual Competition Gp.B

9 Apr 2022
Clontarf A 0–5 4–9 Kilmacud Crokes A
St Annes 19

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8

9 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–6 1–5 Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Deerpark

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1

9 Apr 2022
Na Fianna A 4–9 2–6 Kilmacud Crokes A
Albert College Park

U14 Hurling D Qual Competition Gp.B

9 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 6–3 1–6 Tyrrelstown
Marlay Park ( College Rd)

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14

9 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 11–3 2–0 Na Fianna C
Deerpark

U14 Hurling F Qual Competition Gp.B

9 Apr 2022
Na Gaeil Oga B Kilmacud Crokes C
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two

6 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 1–15 1–11 Scoil Ui Chonaill
Silver Park

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three

6 Apr 2022
Kevins 2–15 1–9 Kilmacud Crokes
Dolphin Park

Pages