Ladies Football Fixtures & Results

Ladies Football Under 10 SSG 3 team Group 1

8 Oct 2022 - 12:00
Round Towers Clondalkin Kilmacud Crokes A
Clondalkin

Ladies Football Under 10 SSG 3 team Group 2

8 Oct 2022 - 12:00
Kilmacud Crokes B Clontarf A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under12 SSG Group 8Y

8 Oct 2022 - 13:00
Thomas Davis B Kilmacud Crokes C
Kiltipper Road

Ladies Football Under 11 SSG 2 team Group 1

8 Oct 2022 - 13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Na Gaeil Oga
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 11 SSG 3 team Group 1

8 Oct 2022 - 13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Cuala A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under12 SSG Group 1Y

8 Oct 2022 - 13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A Kilmacud Crokes A
Marley Park

Ladies Football Under12 SSG Group 3X

8 Oct 2022 - 13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin Kilmacud Crokes B
Clondalkin

Ladies Football Under 15 Shield Division 5 Knock Out Stages

8 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Parnells Kilmacud Crokes B
Chanel

Ladies Football Under 15 Championship Division 1 Knock Out Stages

8 Oct 2022 - 14:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Ballyboden St Endas A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 3

9 Oct 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Ballinteer St Johns A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 4

9 Oct 2022 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes B St Marys Saggart
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 9 SSG 4 team Group 2

9 Oct 2022 - 10:00
St Judes Kilmacud Crokes A
Tymon North

Ladies Football Under 13 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A Foxrock Cabinteely A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 12

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Na Gaeil Oga Kilmacud Crokes D
St Catherines Park

Ladies Football Under 14 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A Clontarf A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 14 Shield Division 3 Knock Out Stages

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
St Judes Kilmacud Crokes B
Tymon North

Ladies Football Under 14 Championship Division 10 Knock Out Stages

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C St Brigids C
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 9 Group A

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
St Judes B Kilmacud Crokes C
Tymon North

Ladies Football Under 13 Shield Division 5 Knock Out Stages

9 Oct 2022 - 13:30
St Sylvesters B Kilmacud Crokes B
Broomfield

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

9 Oct 2022 - 15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely Kilmacud Crokes
Bray Emetts

Pages

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

3 Oct 2022
Kilmacud Crokes St Brigids
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 14 Single Code Cup Orange Group A

2 Oct 2022
St Sylvesters B 5–21 1–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Broomfield

Ladies Football Under 14 Single Code Cup Green Group A

2 Oct 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A Round Towers Clondalkin
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Single Code Cup Orange Group A

2 Oct 2022
Parnells Kilmacud Crokes A
Chanel

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

2 Oct 2022
St Judes 2–23 2–7 Kilmacud Crokes B
Tymon North

Ladies Football Under 15 Single Code Cup Orange Group B

1 Oct 2022
St Peters 0–1 6–17 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ballyboughal

Ladies Football Under 15 Single Code Cup Red

1 Oct 2022
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 5–9 1–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Sean Moore Park

Ladies Football Under 16 Championship Division 1 Group B

25 Sep 2022
Cuala A 2–5 5–14 Kilmacud Crokes A
Thomastown

Ladies Football Under 16 Championship Division 7 Group B

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 4–3 1–5 Croi Ro Naofa
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 14 Championship Division 10 Group B

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–4 5–4 Clontarf C
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 14 Championship Division 1 Group B

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 2–5 4–11 Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 14 Championship Division 3 Group A

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–4 2–8 Whitehall Colmcille
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 12

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes D 2–6 3–2 Ballyboden St Endas D
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group A

25 Sep 2022
Na Fianna A 3–7 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes A
Collinstown Lane

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group B

25 Sep 2022
Naomh Barrog 0–12 4–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc Barrog

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 9 Group A

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 2–2 2–1 Raheny B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

25 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B St Peregrines
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 18 Championship Division 9 Knock Out Stages

24 Sep 2022
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B 6–14 1–4 Kilmacud Crokes C
Martin Savage Park

Ladies Football Under 18 Championship Division 6 Knock Out Stages

24 Sep 2022
Man O War 6–8 2–4 Kilmacud Crokes B
Man O War

Ladies Football Under 15 Championship Division 1 Group A

24 Sep 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 9–7 2–3 St Sylvesters
Pairc De Burca

Pages