Ladies Football U13

Under 13 Team 2020

Players born in 2007

There are 3 teams in U 13 for 2020

Please contact the team manager prior to attending your first training session.

New players are always welcome.

Contact and Training Details

Manager

U13 A 
Fergus Mc Cormack: Phone: +353 87 900 3137   Email: fpmccormack@eircom.net                                                                              Helen Courtney:  Phone: 087  855 4540  

U13 B 

Stuart Fleet: Phone: 086 179 5361 E Mail: stufleet@gmail.com                                                                                                                         Stephanie Burke: Phone: 086 049 6907                                                                                                                                                              

U13C

Ross Mc Culloch: Phone: 086 026 3872  E mail: ross.mculloch@rabobank.com

Ruth O Dwyer: Phone: 087 24 8609                                                                                                                                                          

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 5–3 8–8 O Dwyers
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 10–11 0–2 Foxrock Cabinteely A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 2–5 3–2 St Sylvesters
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

5 Sep 2020
Erins Isle 5–4 13–7 Kilmacud Crokes A
Finglas

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

5 Sep 2020
O Dwyers 4–8 0–4 Kilmacud Crokes C
Bremore Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

5 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–2 1–3 St Sylvesters
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

1 Sep 2020
Foxrock Cabinteely A 2–7 5–14 Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilboggett Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

29 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–3 2–7 Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

29 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 1–3 4–9 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

25 Aug 2020
Ballyboden St Endas A 1–6 3–10 Kilmacud Crokes A
Cherryfield

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

22 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 5–10 1–2 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

22 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–6 4–4 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

15 Aug 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 1–3 7–6 Kilmacud Crokes B
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

15 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–8 6–15 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

8 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 4–9 3–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

8 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–4 1–13 Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 1–5 3–12 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 3–4 8–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–4 2–16 St Finians (S)
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

26 Oct 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 2–6 7–7 Ballyboden St Endas A
Cherryfield

Pages

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 5–3 8–8 O Dwyers
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 10–11 0–2 Foxrock Cabinteely A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

12 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 2–5 3–2 St Sylvesters
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

5 Sep 2020
Erins Isle 5–4 13–7 Kilmacud Crokes A
Finglas

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

5 Sep 2020
O Dwyers 4–8 0–4 Kilmacud Crokes C
Bremore Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

5 Sep 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–2 1–3 St Sylvesters
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

1 Sep 2020
Foxrock Cabinteely A 2–7 5–14 Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilboggett Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group 1

29 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–3 2–7 Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Cup Division 5 Group 2

29 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 1–3 4–9 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

25 Aug 2020
Ballyboden St Endas A 1–6 3–10 Kilmacud Crokes A
Cherryfield

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

22 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 5–10 1–2 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

22 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–6 4–4 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

15 Aug 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 1–3 7–6 Kilmacud Crokes B
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

15 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–8 6–15 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 5 Group 1

8 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 4–9 3–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 League Cup Division 1 Group 1

8 Aug 2020
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–4 1–13 Lucan Sarsfields
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 1–5 3–12 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 3–4 8–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–4 2–16 St Finians (S)
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

26 Oct 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 2–6 7–7 Ballyboden St Endas A
Cherryfield

Pages