Ladies Football U13

Under 13 Team 2020

Players born in 2007

There are 3 teams in U 13 for 2020

Please contact the team manager prior to attending your first training session.

New players are always welcome.

Contact and Training Details

Manager

U13 A 
Fergus Mc Cormack: Phone: +353 87 900 3137   Email: fpmccormack@eircom.net                                                                              Helen Courtney:  Phone: 087  855 4540  

U13 B 

Stuart Fleet: Phone: 086 179 5361 E Mail: stufleet@gmail.com                                                                                                                         Stephanie Burke: Phone: 086 049 6907                                                                                                                                                              

U13C

Ross Mc Culloch: Phone: 086 026 3872  E mail: ross.mculloch@rabobank.com

Ruth O Dwyer: Phone: 087 24 8609                                                                                                                                                          

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 1–5 3–12 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 3–4 8–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–4 2–16 St Finians (S)
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

26 Oct 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 2–6 7–7 Ballyboden St Endas A
Cherryfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

19 Oct 2019
Na Fianna A 3–13 3–14 Kilmacud Crokes A
Deer Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Knockout Stages

12 Oct 2019
St Peters 2–10 1–8 Kilmacud Crokes B
TBC

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

21 Sep 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–5 4–8 Ballyboden St Endas A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

21 Sep 2019
Na Fianna B 1–4 5–6 Kilmacud Crokes B
Collinstown Lane

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

7 Sep 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–13 1–6 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

7 Sep 2019
St Sylvesters 1–4 1–7 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

31 Aug 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–10 2–11 St Judes
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

31 Aug 2019
O Tooles 6–15 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc ui Thuathaill

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

15 Jun 2019
Clontarf B 0–1 5–15 Kilmacud Crokes B
St Annes No 34

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

10 Jun 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–4 4–14 Ballyboden St Endas A
Deer Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

8 Jun 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–5 2–9 O Tooles
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

25 May 2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilboggett Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

22 May 2019
Naomh Mearnog 4–9 0–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
Portmarnock

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

11 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–4 4–6 Raheny A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

9 May 2019
St Sylvesters 3–6 2–9 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

4 May 2019
St Marys Saggart 1–5 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Saggart

Pages

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 1–5 3–12 Kilmacud Crokes A
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 3–4 8–7 Kilmacud Crokes C
Ringsend

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

7 Mar 2020
Kilmacud Crokes B 1–4 2–16 St Finians (S)
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

26 Oct 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 2–6 7–7 Ballyboden St Endas A
Cherryfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup knockout stages

19 Oct 2019
Na Fianna A 3–13 3–14 Kilmacud Crokes A
Deer Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Knockout Stages

12 Oct 2019
St Peters 2–10 1–8 Kilmacud Crokes B
TBC

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

21 Sep 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–5 4–8 Ballyboden St Endas A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

21 Sep 2019
Na Fianna B 1–4 5–6 Kilmacud Crokes B
Collinstown Lane

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

7 Sep 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–13 1–6 St Sylvesters B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

7 Sep 2019
St Sylvesters 1–4 1–7 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B

31 Aug 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–10 2–11 St Judes
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A

31 Aug 2019
O Tooles 6–15 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc ui Thuathaill

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

15 Jun 2019
Clontarf B 0–1 5–15 Kilmacud Crokes B
St Annes No 34

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

10 Jun 2019
Kilmacud Crokes A 1–4 4–14 Ballyboden St Endas A
Deer Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

8 Jun 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–5 2–9 O Tooles
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

25 May 2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilboggett Park

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

22 May 2019
Naomh Mearnog 4–9 0–5 Kilmacud Crokes B
Portmarnock

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

11 May 2019
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–4 4–6 Raheny A
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 1

9 May 2019
St Sylvesters 3–6 2–9 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football Under 13 Division 5

4 May 2019
St Marys Saggart 1–5 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes B
Saggart

Pages