Hurling Fixtures & Results

U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside

23 Sep 2017 - 10:00
Bray Emmets Kilmacud Crokes 3
Old Conna

U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside

23 Sep 2017 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 4 Bye
Pairc de Burcha

U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3T) Southside Revised

23 Sep 2017 - 10:00
Kilmacud Crokes 1 St Judes 2
Stepaside

U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised

23 Sep 2017 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes Bye
Deerpark

U10 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) All County

23 Sep 2017 - 11:00
Faughs Kilmacud Crokes 1
Tymon North

U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside

23 Sep 2017 - 11:00
Bye Kilmacud Crokes 2
Bye

U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside

23 Sep 2017 - 11:00
Kilmacud Crokes 2 Lucan Sarsfields 1
Stepaside

U12 Hurling League Division 1

23 Sep 2017 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 2 Naas 1
Deerpark

U12 Hurling League Division 1

23 Sep 2017 - 12:15
Lucan Sarsfields 1 Kilmacud Crokes 1
Arthur Griffith Park

U12 Hurling League Division 5

23 Sep 2017 - 12:15
Beann Eadair Kilmacud Crokes 3
Balkhill Road-Howth

U12 Hurling League Division 9

23 Sep 2017 - 12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 4 Castleknock 3
Deerpark

U14 Div.3 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B Naomh Olaf A
Silver Park

U13 Div.6 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C Clontarf C
Deerpark

U16 Div.5 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B St Patricks (P)
Silver Park

U14 Div.1 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Raheny
Silver Park

U13 Div.1 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Ballinteer St Johns A
Deerpark

U13 Div.2 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 15:00
Na Fianna A Kilmacud Crokes B
Albert College Park

U16 Div.1 Hurling League

23 Sep 2017 - 15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A Castleknock A
Silver Park

Adult Hurling League Division Two

23 Sep 2017 - 17:00
Kilmacud Crokes Raheny
Silver Park

Adult Hurling League Division Three

23 Sep 2017 - 17:00
Kilmacud Crokes Scoil Ui Chonaill
Silver Park

Pages

Adult Hurling League Division Six

17 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes 5–13 1–7 St Sylvesters
Silver Park

Adult Hurling League Division Two

16 Sep 2017
St Oliver Plunketts ER 2–18 1–16 Kilmacud Crokes
Martin Savage Park

U16 Hurling A Championship

16 Sep 2017
Lucan Sarsfields A 1–7 4–8 Kilmacud Crokes A
12th Lock

U16 Hurling C Championship

16 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–3 1–7 St Peregrines
Silver Park

U15 Hurling A Championship

10 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–18 1–16 Lucan Sarsfields A
Silver Park

U15 Hurling C Championship

10 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes B 2–10 1–4 Ballyboden St Endas B
Silver Park

Minor A Hurling Championship Group 1

10 Sep 2017
Whitehall Colmcille 2–16 1–20 Kilmacud Crokes
Cloghran

Minor C Hurling Championship Group 1

10 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes 2–18 2–7 O Tooles
Silver Park

Adult Hurling League Division Two

9 Sep 2017
Naomh Olaf 3–13 3–15 Kilmacud Crokes
Pairc Ui Bhriain

U13 Div.2 Hurling League

9 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes B Ballyboden St Endas B
Deerpark

U14 Div.3 Hurling League

9 Sep 2017
Whitehall Colmcille 3–13 2–2 Kilmacud Crokes B
Ellenfield Park

U13 Div.6 Hurling League

9 Sep 2017
Ballinteer St Johns B 2–4 6–2 Kilmacud Crokes C
Marlay Pk

U12 Hurling League Division 5

9 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes 3 8–15 3–4 Faughs 2
Deerpark

U12 Hurling League Division 9

9 Sep 2017
Erins Isle 2 0–0 8–17 Kilmacud Crokes 4
Tolka Valley Park

Adult Hurling League Division One

8 Sep 2017
St Vincents 0–19 0–21 Kilmacud Crokes
Pairc Na Uinsionn

U13 Div.1 Hurling League

6 Sep 2017
Ballyboden St Endas A 2–14 3–4 Kilmacud Crokes A
Cherryfield

U14 Div.1 Hurling League

5 Sep 2017
Commercials 0–12 1–11 Kilmacud Crokes A
Rathcoole

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

3 Sep 2017
Wild Geese 4–14 1–8 Kilmacud Crokes
Oldtown

Adult Hurling League Division Six

3 Sep 2017
Kevins 1–12 3–11 Kilmacud Crokes
Dolphin Park

U12 Hurling League Division 1

3 Sep 2017
Kilmacud Crokes 1 8–11 6–4 Kilmacud Crokes 2
Deerpark

Pages