U11/12 Camogie Teams for Mini All Irelands 2011

U11/12 Camogie Teams Mini All Irelands 2011

Surname    

Firstname

DOB

School

Team

Delap

Aoife

2000

Sc Lorcáin

Cork

Egan

Catherine

1999

Carysfort

Cork

Eodaoin

(Capt)

1999

Hollypark

Cork

Lalor

Mona

1999

San Treasa

Cork

Minogue

Aisling

2000

St Raphael

Cork

Murphy

Sinéad

2000

San Treasa

Cork

O'Donoghue

Sinead

2000

Sc Lorcáin

Cork

O'Reilly

Emer

2000

Mt Anville

Cork

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clavin

Katie

1999

San Treasa

Dublin

Cooke

Emma

2000

Mt Anville

Dublin

Aislinn

(Capt)

1999

Sc Lorcáin

Dublin

Flynn

Aisling

2000

San Treasa

Dublin

Gregory

Ella

2000

Sc Bhríde

Dublin

Murphy

Karen

2000

San Treasa

Dublin

O'Callaghan

Catherine

2000

OLG

Dublin

O'Farrell

Charlotte

1999

San Treasa

Dublin

O'Leary

Julia

1999

San Treasa

Dublin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clavin

Hannah

1999

San Treasa

Galway

 

Cooke

Jennifer

1999

Mt Anville

Galway

 

Gilheany

Clare

2000

OLG

Galway

 

Keating

Aisling

2000

Hollypark

Galway

 

Sarah

(Capt)

2000

Hollypark

Galway

 

Meehan

Rachel

1999

San Treasa

Galway

 

O'Rafferty

Emer

1999

San Treasa

Galway

 

Prendergast

Úna

1999

Mt Anville

Galway

 

Short

Andrea

2000

Booterstown

Galway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bannon

Ailbhe

2000

St Raphael

Kilkenny

Budvein Kuiper

Ellen

1999

OLG

Kilkenny

Cregg

Nora

1999

San Treasa

Kilkenny

Crowley

Louisa

2000

Mt Anville

Kilkenny

Dempsey

Sarah-Jane

1999

San Treasa

Kilkenny

Keating

Ciara

2000

Hollypark

Kilkenny

Orna

(Capt)

1999

San Treasa

Kilkenny

 

O'Connor

Lucy

1999

Mt Anville

Kilkenny

Phelan

Joanna

1999

Sc Lorcáin

Kilkenny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meadhbh

(Capt)

1999

San Treasa

Limerick

Gilsenan

Anna-May

1999

San Treasa

Limerick

Hare

Rebekah

2000

San Treasa

Limerick

Hudson

Helen

1999

St Andrews

Limerick

Hughes

Maebh

1999

Mt Anville

Limerick

Kilroy

Katie

1999

Booterstown

Limerick

Lynagh

Laura

2000

OLG

Limerick

Maher

Kate

2000

St Raphael

Limerick

McGee

Sarah

1999

San Treasa

Limerick

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bunnetta-Ody

Kitty

1999

Sandford

Tipperary

 

Cosgrave

Hannah

1999

San Treasa

Tipperary

 

Cremin

Alexandra

1999

San Treasa

Tipperary

 

Dowling

Aislinn

1999

San Treasa

Tipperary

 

Avril

(Capt)

1999

Hollypark

Tipperary

 

Hughes

Claire

1999

Mt Anville

Tipperary

 

Lee

Deirdre

1999

San Treasa

Tipperary

 

Melvin

Sarah

2000

Mt Anville

Tipperary

 

O'Reilly

Katelin

2000

St Raphael

Tipperary